Search properties

Search results

Map Only Showing Results 73 - 84 of 111

Tennyson Street
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £110
3    3    1   
3 BEDROOM EN-SUITE STUDENT PROEPRTY AVAILABLE JULY 2026 ONLY £110PPP/WEEK ALL BILLS INCLUDED* FULLY FURNISHED GREAT LOCATION OPEN TO GROUPS AND INDIVIDUALS CONTACT US FOR A (...)

Read more

Laurel Street
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £110
3    2    1   
3 BED, 2 BATH STUDENT PROPERTY ON LAUREL STREET Available AUGUST 2026 High standard property with 3 double rooms and 2 bathrooms Just £110 per person per week including bills Great (...)

Read more

Crescent Road
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £110
5    5    1   
TS1 Students is proud to present this 5 bed en suite houseshare available from June 2026, suitable for both students and professionals. The property was renovated in 2023 and is fully furnished and (...)

Read more

Southfield Road
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £110
1    1    1   
Modern Student House Share – Southfield Road 5 ROOMS LEFT !! – Contact us now to book a viewing Looking for a spacious, well-located student property for the next academic (...)

Read more

Tennyson Street, RM 2
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £108
1    1    1   
AVAILABLE NOW 1 ROOM IN A 3 BED EN-SUITE HOUSE SHARE RECENTLY REFURBISHED FULLY FURNISHED ALL BILLS INCLUDED ONLY £115.00 PPP/WEEK AVAILABLE NOW 1 ROOM IN A 3 BED EN-SUITE HOUSE (...)

Read more

Tennyson Street, RM 3
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £108
1    1    1   
AVAILABLE SEPTEMBER 2024 ONE ROOM AVAILABLE BEDROOM EN-SUITE STUDENT PROEPRTY ALL BILLS INCLUDED* FULLY FURNISHED GREAT LOCATION ONLY £108 PPP/WEEK CONTACT US FOR A (...)

Read more

Aske Road
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £105
4    4    1   
4 BED EN SUITE STUDENT PROPERTY AVAILABLE AUGUST 2026 JUST £105 PER PERSON PER WEEK ALL BILLS INCLUDED GREAT LOCATION CONTACT US FOR A VIEWING Council tax band: A EPC rating: (...)

Read more

Jedburgh Street
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £105
1    1    1   
ENSUITE ROOM AVAILABLE OCTOBER 2026! ONLY £105PW PROPERTY CONSISTS OF 5 EN SUITE ROOMS, COMMUNAL DINER / LOUNGE AND KITCHEN GREAT LOCATION - JUST A SHORT DISTANCE TO CAMPUS AND LOCAL (...)

Read more

Chester Street
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £105
1    1    1   
ENSUITE ROOM AVAILABLE JULY! Located on Chester Street, just a short walk to University Campus Rent just £110 per person per week - with all bills included! Please contact us to book a (...)

Read more

Southfield Road
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £105
6    6    1   
Modern 6-Bed En -Suite Student House Share – Southfield Road, Ideal Location Location: Southfield Road Bedrooms: 6 Double Bedrooms Bathrooms: 6 En Suite (...)

Read more

Borough Road, Room 10
Middlesbrough

Weekly Rental Of £100
1    1    1   
EN-SUITE ROOM ON BOROUGH ROAD AVAILABLE NOW GREAT LOCATION ALL BILLS INCLUDED ONLY £100 PER WEEK EMAIL INFO@TS1STUDENTS.COM OR CALL 01642 245796 FOR MORE INFO! * rent pw based on 52 (...)